Информация

Электронная приемная

Задайте вопрос главе поселения Задать вопрос


telegram.png

Мы-в-ВК.jpg

в контакте
tina-kv.jpg

Общественные советники

Савченко Николай Николаевич

д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, д.3 (с 157 по 306)

Абдуллаева Саера Камельджановна

д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, д.3 (с 1 по 156)

Жохова Анастасия Сергеевна

п. Птичное, ул. Лесная, д.85, 87

Коновалова Любовь Александровна

д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, д.10

Рахманина Елена Александровна

п. Первомайское, пос. Птичное, ул. Центральная, д.3

Шарапов Валерий Павлович

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 5

Хмельницкая Ольга Вячеславовна

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 5 (с 96 по 190 кв.)

Кузнецов Виталий Анатольевич

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 5 (с 1 по 95 кв.)

Хмельницкий Юрий Иванович

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 12 (с 172 по 341 кв.)

Меновщиков Алексей Геннадьевич

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 12 (с 1 по 171 кв.)

Мельникова Лариса Геннадьевна

Хутор Ильичевка дома № 6, 8

Галицкая Галина Ивановна

п. Птичное, ул. Заречная, ул. Верхняя

Карташова Ирина Юрьевна

Хутор Ильичевка

Баранова Лидия Сергеевна

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дом 84

Сазонов Павел Андреевич

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дом 88

Пурыскин Валерий Васильевич

п.Первомайское ул.Центральная дома 29, 32, 33, 35

Черезов Андрей Владимирович

п.Первомайское ул.Центральная дома 28, 30, 31, 34

Кравцова Инна Константиновна

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дом 83

Силин Владимир Викторович

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дома 78, 80

Филиппова Наталья Анатольевна

Поселок Первомайское, ул. Центральная, д.1,2,3

Васильев Виктор Петрович

Поселок Первомайское, ул. Центральная, д.7

Рыбаков Михаил Игоревич

Деревня Рожново

Милкова Наталья Михайловна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Центральная, дома №: 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 76

Ильина Ирина Юрьевна

Деревня Пятовское

Астафьева Татьяна Дмитриевна

Поселок Птичное, улица Центральная, улица Лесная д.82, ул. Центральная дома 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44

Ананьев Владимир Иванович

Деревня Елизарово

Ромашова Виктория Аркадьевна

поселок Первомайское, ул. Центральная, дома 29, 32, 33, 35, 28, 30, 31, 34

Егоров Александр Анатольевич

Деревня Рогозинино

Юданов Олег Сергеевич

Деревня Пучково

Галкин Сергей Алексеевич

Поселок Первомайское, ул.Центральная дома №: 5,9

Волкова Ирина Вячеславовна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Центральная Усадьба дома №: 3, 8.

Андрюхина Ольга Николаевна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Центральная, д.17, д.18, д.19, д.20, д.22.

Мирошниченко Руслан Сергеевич

Поселок Птичное, ул.Заречная

Парфенова Людмила Николаевна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Лесная дома №: 79, 81.